Schedule for Round 6 of Stage 1

Matches are #red vs #blue where ‘#’ is the group number and ‘red’ and ‘blue’ designated match starting sides.

Group Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
1blue Flipper Boys Leaves from the Vine 7319 Gang Withdrawn Team 9
1red Unauthentic Gaming Worm Crow Esports Withdrawn Team 4 Power Puff Girls
2blue Nativez Obsidian Team_Toxic Blossom Rain Gaming Wellington Esports
2red Poo Crew Arrivederci~ Withdrawn Team 3 Team O
3blue 3 KR 2 OCE Agares TeamATY Goom
3red Real Lyfe Gaming big brains Withdrawn Team 2 Ace
4blue Purples Kittens HNP Esports Laughing Coffins JFC
4red CoolBoys Better Bot Wins Esports Withdrawn Team 1 Eclipsi Naut
5blue Team Pixel Slaydis Knock Knock Udyr LAW
5red The untiltables Team Arirang Discos Dongers Valour
6blue Team Last Minute – TLM Skykiwi Gaming MDH eSports Connect The Four
6red Divergence Afrikka Frikkers Pixel Academy The Black Flame
7blue Purples Kats Onishii Reapers Cabbage Patch Kids
7red Team Irish Blue ASDFIUYWEHK Scarfies HAMTARO
8blue Nativez Esports Sapphire Nidhogs Joe 2.0 The Outsiders
8red For Evy Yuung WITHDRAWN TEAM 5 Whangarei gaming
9blue LoL Shifu Pawsh Aristocats Team Pixelattéd Lord Meisters
9red Too Much Sugar Joe WITHDRAWN TEAM 6 Echo Knights
10blue Pengu Pirates RainImps Can’t Milk Those Anonymous Killers
10red Big World Dream Team MDS Meteors UwUwarriors The White Lotus
11blue COINFLIP GAMING Pandacorns World Eaters Freelo
11red CHADS IRL Team Kadeem The bois Int Machine Gaming
12blue Shadownet Code Team Ape The Dancing Heralds Nativez Esports Amethyst
12red MR.87 TriHard 7 Clout Sprouts Withdrawn Team 7
13blue Team HTC Dong Squad Vehz and friends YungMullahBaby
13red tmS Backstreet Nuggets Rachas Team Eternity
14blue UoA Esports Gold Team Castle Vibe Checkers Shin Shin Chan
14red Digne Lampada Tradas Dinosaur Friendly Bruh Moment Definitely Not Cliche
15blue CHUNKEY LILY OSC on the map GUH Nigel eSports
15red Gaming Gamers Shadownet Prime 5MR Frozen River
16blue UoA Esports Black Saquib’s Angels Sammy and the Secret Agents 1NDone
16red Arcadius Team Kite Gaming We Fail Exams Cos Of This 🙁 YBW
17blue Crimson Elite Withdrawn Team 10 Glory Premium Noots
17red Solar5 The Big Sads Migraine eSports unity – kotahitanga
18blue Team Ultra Instinct TeamGates ESO GANG TEAM Clutch Nine
18red Monkeys Knowledge For College AB Mainstream KJS
19blue Modern Athletes Team of Troll(TOT) Sabini’s Korean team Trail Mix
19red Nativez Esports Brimstone Black Sheep NZ I’M_HUNGRY A-P-E
20blue Peanut Clarity Withdrawn Team 8 P2 Esports Lunar
20red 0/7 Clash Tuckshop Lads Tabyrockets Goons Squad
21blue The Dragonflyz Asian Smol Boiz Aunties INC Greasy Grundle Gamble
21red Flaccid Phoenix Free 2 Plays John Wrot
22blue Vesa Prime Failed Four DirtyDudz The Audacities
22red Nerds Club Dragon Weeb Gang UWU Ocean Side
23blue Flawless M Block FF@5 Good Coms
23red Nativez Esports Jade Meat on Chips Gang Barefoot LS Clan
24blue Nativez Esports Melvin’s Monkeys Definitely Not Toxic Future World Champions
24red FreeZone igamer esport errer esports Havoc Gaming