Schedule for Round 5 of Stage 1

Matches are #red vs #blue where ‘#’ is the group number and ‘red’ and ‘blue’ designated match starting sides.

Group Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
1blue Flipper Boys 7319 Gang Withdrawn Team 9 Power Puff Girls
1red Leaves from the Vine Unauthentic Gaming Worm Crow Esports Withdrawn Team 4
2blue Nativez Obsidian Blossom Rain Gaming Wellington Esports Team O
2red Team_Toxic Poo Crew Arrivederci~ Withdrawn Team 3
3blue 3 KR 2 OCE TeamATY Goom Ace
3red Agares Real Lyfe Gaming big brains Withdrawn Team 2
4blue Purples Kittens Laughing Coffins JFC Eclipsi Naut
4red HNP Esports CoolBoys Better Bot Wins Esports Withdrawn Team 1
5blue Team Pixel Knock Knock Udyr LAW Valour
5red Slaydis The untiltables Team Arirang Discos Dongers
6blue Team Last Minute – TLM MDH eSports Connect The Four The Black Flame
6red Skykiwi Gaming Divergence Afrikka Frikkers Pixel Academy
7blue Purples Kats Reapers Cabbage Patch Kids HAMTARO
7red Onishii Team Irish Blue ASDFIUYWEHK Scarfies
8blue Nativez Esports Sapphire Joe 2.0 The Outsiders Whangarei gaming
8red Nidhogs For Evy Yuung WITHDRAWN TEAM 5
9blue LoL Shifu Team Pixelattéd Lord Meisters Echo Knights
9red Pawsh Aristocats Too Much Sugar Joe WITHDRAWN TEAM 6
10blue Pengu Pirates Can’t Milk Those Anonymous Killers The White Lotus
10red RainImps Big World Dream Team MDS Meteors UwUwarriors
11blue COINFLIP GAMING World Eaters Freelo Int Machine Gaming
11red Pandacorns CHADS IRL Team Kadeem The bois
12blue Shadownet Code The Dancing Heralds Nativez Esports Amethyst Withdrawn Team 7
12red Team Ape MR.87 TriHard 7 Clout Sprouts
13blue Team HTC Vehz and friends YungMullahBaby Team Eternity
13red Dong Squad tmS Backstreet Nuggets Rachas
14blue UoA Esports Gold Vibe Checkers Shin Shin Chan Definitely Not Cliche
14red Team Castle Digne Lampada Tradas Dinosaur Friendly Bruh Moment
15blue CHUNKEY LILY GUH Nigel eSports Frozen River
15red OSC on the map Gaming Gamers Shadownet Prime 5MR
16blue UoA Esports Black Sammy and the Secret Agents 1NDone YBW
16red Saquib’s Angels Arcadius Team Kite Gaming We Fail Exams Cos Of This 🙁
17blue Crimson Elite Glory Premium Noots unity – kotahitanga
17red Ram Ranch Roosters Solar5 The Big Sads Migraine eSports
18blue Team Ultra Instinct ESO GANG TEAM Clutch Nine KJS
18red TeamGates Monkeys Knowledge For College AB Mainstream
19blue Modern Athletes Sabini’s Korean team Trail Mix A-P-E
19red Team of Troll(TOT) Nativez Esports Brimstone Black Sheep NZ I’M_HUNGRY
20blue Peanut Clarity P2 Esports Lunar Goons Squad
20red Withdrawn Team 8 0/7 Clash Tuckshop Lads Tabyrockets
21blue The Dragonflyz Aunties INC Greasy Grundle Gamble John Wrot
21red Asian Smol Boiz Flaccid Phoenix Free 2 Plays
22blue Vesa Prime DirtyDudz The Audacities Ocean Side
22red Failed Four Nerds Club Dragon Weeb Gang UWU
23blue Flawless FF@5 Good Coms LS Clan
23red M Block Nativez Esports Jade Meat on Chips Gang Barefoot
24blue Nativez Esports Definitely Not Toxic Future World Champions Havoc Gaming
24red Melvin’s Monkeys FreeZone igamer esport errer esports