Schedule for Round 4 of Stage 1

Matches are #red vs #blue where ‘#’ is the group number and ‘red’ and ‘blue’ designated match starting sides.

Group Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
1blue Flipper Boys Goons Power Puff Girls Withdrawn Team 4
1red 7319 Gang Leaves from the Vine Unauthentic Gaming Worm Crow Esports
2blue Nativez Obsidian Wellington Esports Team O Withdrawn Team 3
2red Blossom Rain Gaming Team_Toxic Poo Crew Arrivederci~
3blue 3 KR 2 OCE Goom Ace Withdrawn Team 2
3red TeamATY Agares Real Lyfe Gaming big brains
4blue Purples Kittens JFC Eclipsi Naut Withdrawn Team 1
4red Laughing Coffins HNP Esports CoolBoys Better Bot Wins Esports
5blue Team Pixel LAW Valour Discos Dongers
5red Knock Knock Udyr Slaydis The untiltables Team Arirang
6blue Team Last Minute – TLM Connect The Four The Black Flame Pixel Academy
6red MDH eSports Skykiwi Gaming Divergence Afrikka Frikkers
7blue Purples Kats Cabbage Patch Kids HAMTARO Scarfies
7red Reapers Onishii Team Irish Blue ASDFIUYWEHK
8blue Nativez Esports Sapphire The Outsiders Whangarei gaming WITHDRAWN TEAM 5
8red Joe 2.0 Nidhogs For Evy Yuung
9blue LoL Shifu Lord Meisters Echo Knights WITHDRAWN TEAM 6
9red Team Pixelattéd Pawsh Aristocats Too Much Sugar Joe
10blue Pengu Pirates Anonymous Killers The White Lotus UwUwarriors
10red Can’t Milk Those RainImps Big World Dream Team MDS Meteors
11blue COINFLIP GAMING Freelo Int Machine Gaming The bois
11red World Eaters Pandacorns CHADS IRL Team Kadeem
12blue Shadownet Code Nativez Esports Amethyst Withdrawn Team 7 Clout Sprouts
12red The Dancing Heralds Team Ape MR.87 TriHard 7
13blue Team HTC YungMullahBaby Team Eternity Rachas
13red Vehz and friends Dong Squad tmS Backstreet Nuggets
14blue UoA Esports Gold Shin Shin Chan Definitely Not Cliche Bruh Moment
14red Vibe Checkers Team Castle Digne Lampada Tradas Dinosaur Friendly
15blue CHUNKEY LILY Nigel eSports Frozen River 5MR
15red GUH OSC on the map Gaming Gamers Shadownet Prime
16blue UoA Esports Black 1NDone YBW We Fail Exams Cos Of This 🙁
16red Sammy and the Secret Agents Saquib’s Angels Arcadius Team Kite Gaming
17blue Crimson Elite Premium Noots unity – kotahitanga Migraine eSports
17red Glory Ram Ranch Roosters Solar5 The Big Sads
18blue Team Ultra Instinct TEAM Clutch Nine KJS AB Mainstream
18red ESO GANG TeamGates Monkeys Knowledge For College
19blue Modern Athletes Trail Mix A-P-E I’M_HUNGRY
19red Sabini’s Korean team Team of Troll(TOT) Nativez Esports Brimstone Black Sheep NZ
20blue Peanut Clarity Lunar Goons Squad Tabyrockets
20red P2 Esports Withdrawn Team 8 0/7 Clash Tuckshop Lads
21blue The Dragonflyz Greasy Grundle Gamble John Wrot Free 2 Plays
21red Aunties INC Asian Smol Boiz Flaccid Phoenix
22blue Vesa Prime The Audacities Ocean Side Weeb Gang UWU
22red DirtyDudz Failed Four Nerds Club Dragon
23blue Flawless Good Coms LS Clan Barefoot
23red FF@5 M Block Nativez Esports Jade Meat on Chips Gang
24blue Nativez Esports Future World Champions Havoc Gaming errer esports
24red Definitely Not Toxic Melvin’s Monkeys FreeZone igamer esport