Schedule for Round 3 of Stage 1

Matches are #red vs #blue where ‘#’ is the group number and ‘red’ and ‘blue’ designated match starting sides.

Group Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
1blue Flipper Boys Power Puff Girls Withdrawn Team 4 Worm Crow Esports
1red Goons 7319 Gang Leaves from the Vine Unauthentic Gaming
2blue Nativez Obsidian Team O Withdrawn Team 3 Arrivederci~
2red Wellington Esports Blossom Rain Gaming Team_Toxic Poo Crew
3blue 3 KR 2 OCE Ace Withdrawn Team 2 big brains
3red Goom TeamATY Agares Real Lyfe Gaming
4blue Purples Kittens Eclipsi Naut Withdrawn Team 1 Better Bot Wins Esports
4red JFC Laughing Coffins HNP Esports CoolBoys
5blue Team Pixel Valour Discos Dongers Team Arirang
5red LAW Knock Knock Udyr Slaydis The untiltables
6blue Team Last Minute – TLM The Black Flame Pixel Academy Afrikka Frikkers
6red Connect The Four MDH eSports Skykiwi Gaming Divergence
7blue Purples Kats HAMTARO Scarfies ASDFIUYWEHK
7red Cabbage Patch Kids Reapers Onishii Team Irish Blue
8blue Nativez Esports Sapphire Whangarei gaming WITHDRAWN TEAM 5 Yuung
8red The Outsiders Joe 2.0 Nidhogs For Evy
9blue LoL Shifu Echo Knights WITHDRAWN TEAM 6 Joe
9red Lord Meisters Team Pixelattéd Pawsh Aristocats Too Much Sugar
10blue Pengu Pirates The White Lotus UwUwarriors MDS Meteors
10red Anonymous Killers Can’t Milk Those RainImps Big World Dream Team
11blue COINFLIP GAMING Int Machine Gaming The bois Team Kadeem
11red Freelo World Eaters Pandacorns CHADS IRL
12blue Shadownet Code Vision Aeries Clout Sprouts TriHard 7
12red Nativez Esports Amethyst The Dancing Heralds Team Ape MR.87
13blue Team HTC Team Eternity Rachas Backstreet Nuggets
13red YungMullahBaby Vehz and friends Dong Squad tmS
14blue UoA Esports Gold Definitely Not Cliche Bruh Moment Dinosaur Friendly
14red Shin Shin Chan Vibe Checkers Team Castle Digne Lampada Tradas
15blue CHUNKEY LILY Frozen River 5MR Shadownet Prime
15red Nigel eSports GUH OSC on the map Gaming Gamers
16blue UoA Esports Black YBW We Fail Exams Cos Of This 🙁 Team Kite Gaming
16red 1NDone Sammy and the Secret Agents Saquib’s Angels Arcadius
17blue Crimson Elite unity – kotahitanga Migraine eSports The Big Sads
17red Premium Noots Glory Ram Ranch Roosters Solar5
18blue Team Ultra Instinct KJS AB Mainstream Knowledge For College
18red TEAM Clutch Nine ESO GANG TeamGates Monkeys
19blue Modern Athletes A-P-E I’M_HUNGRY Black Sheep NZ
19red Trail Mix Sabini’s Korean team Team of Troll(TOT) Nativez Esports Brimstone
20blue Peanut Clarity Goons Squad Tabyrockets Tuckshop Lads
20red Lunar P2 Esports UoA Esports White 0/7 Clash
21blue The Dragonflyz John Wrot Free 2 Plays Phoenix
21red Greasy Grundle Gamble Aunties INC Asian Smol Boiz Flaccid
22blue Vesa Prime Ocean Side Weeb Gang UWU Club Dragon
22red The Audacities DirtyDudz Failed Four Nerds
23blue Flawless LS Clan Barefoot Meat on Chips Gang
23red Good Coms FF@5 M Block Nativez Esports Jade
24blue Nativez Esports Havoc Gaming errer esports igamer esport
24red Future World Champions Definitely Not Toxic Melvin’s Monkeys FreeZone